3.Liga Ost 2018/2019

ThSV Eisenach
SG Nussloch
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden
HSG Dutenhofen II
HSG Hanau
SG Leutershausen
HC Erlangen II
TV Gelnhausen
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen
TV Germania Großsachsen
SG Leipzig II
SG Bruchköbel
HSC 2000 Coburg II
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck
ThSV Eisenach
28 : 22
28 : 26
09/03
34 : 22
25 : 20
31 : 22
33 : 22
23 : 23
29 : 25
28 : 25
28 : 24
32 : 26
SG Nussloch24/02
25 : 31
31 : 21
31 : 26
32 : 22
22 : 21
19 : 28
35 : 30
29 : 25
27 : 14
36 : 23
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
23 : 25
34 : 30
29 : 23
27 : 24
31 : 27
28 : 30
32 : 28
23/02
29 : 29
33 : 22
28 : 27
HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden23 : 19
29 : 26
29 : 23
22 : 22
23/02
21 : 21
29 : 18
32 : 27
37 : 20
31 : 24
28 : 22
HSG Dutenhofen II31 : 37
28 : 27
26 : 32
28 : 30
25 : 21
27 : 25
34 : 34
34 : 28
30 : 29
26 : 23
36 : 21
09/03
HSG Hanau24 : 28
30 : 28
22 : 21
26 : 24
29 : 31
26 : 22
28 : 32
26 : 22
31 : 22
08/03
18 : 16
27 : 22
SG Leutershausen09/03
29 : 31
26 : 19
32 : 21
26 : 26
24 : 24
24 : 18
31 : 31
21 : 21
28 : 22
33 : 23
30 : 23
HC Erlangen II27 : 34
32 : 33
09/03
30 : 24
41 : 20
24 : 31
29 : 23
32 : 26
35 : 26
31 : 25
38 : 23
20 : 20
TV Gelnhausen21 : 35
27 : 32
25 : 25
29 : 26
23/02
28 : 27
29 : 24
32 : 23
29 : 23
25 : 18
25 : 28
MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau19 : 23
19 : 24
23 : 18
24 : 26
19 : 31
29 : 25
35 : 22
23 : 23
23 : 27
22 : 21
23/02
HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen30 : 33
25 : 26
32 : 28
26 : 23
23 : 29
23 : 26
09/03
27 : 26
31 : 26
29 : 27
36 : 26
25 : 32
TV Germania Großsachsen24 : 27
33 : 33
23/02
29 : 31
26 : 27
27 : 36
30 : 34
27 : 24
31 : 29
29 : 21
34 : 29
SG Leipzig II29 : 31
30 : 31
30 : 34
24 : 22
26 : 33
30 : 36
26 : 23
10/03
28 : 30
32 : 23
31 : 23
31 : 26
SG Bruchköbel28 : 28
29 : 26
28 : 29
21 : 27
25 : 24
18 : 30
26 : 22
25 : 27
24/02
18 : 19
31 : 26
HSC 2000 Coburg II28 : 25
20/04
21 : 21
21 : 30
29 : 22
20 : 33
17 : 26
25 : 26
10/03
21 : 22
26 : 28
29 : 25
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck28 : 36
29 : 32
32 : 25
24 : 33
29 : 34
23/02
20 : 29
35 : 26
29 : 29
26 : 31
25 : 21